Is Wilkin & Sons Ltd Tiptree Cranberry Jelly 340 Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cranberry Juice, Sugar, Gelling Agent: Citrus Pectin, Acidity Regulator: Sodium Citrate, Prepared with 62g of Cranberries per 100g, Total Sugar content 67g per 100g
Check Wilkin & Sons Ltd Tiptree Cranberry Jelly 340 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wilkin & Sons Ltd Tiptree Cranberry Jelly 340 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Wilkin & Sons Ltd Tiptree Cranberry Jelly 340 is available at 3 retailers
OcadoBritish Corner ShopAppyshop
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
SmoothSoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSandwichSnacking


