Is Wilkin & Sons Ltd Tiptree Ginger Conserve 340g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Ginger, Gelling Agent: Citrus Pectin, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Prepared With 44G Of Fruit Per 100G, Total Sugar Content 67G Per 100G
Check Wilkin & Sons Ltd Tiptree Ginger Conserve 340g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wilkin & Sons Ltd Tiptree Ginger Conserve 340g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Wilkin & Sons Ltd Tiptree Ginger Conserve 340g is available at 3 retailers
WegmansBest Way WholesaleAppyshop
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping


