Is Wilkin & Sons Ltd Tiptree Orange & Tangerine Marmalade Fine Cut Peel 454g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Seville Oranges, Tangerines, Gelling Agent: Citrus Pectin, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Prepared With 40G Of Oranges & 5G Of Tangerines Per 100G, Total Sugar Content 67G Per 100G
Check Wilkin & Sons Ltd Tiptree Orange & Tangerine Marmalade Fine Cut Peel 454g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wilkin & Sons Ltd Tiptree Orange & Tangerine Marmalade Fine Cut Peel 454g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Wilkin & Sons Ltd Tiptree Orange & Tangerine Marmalade Fine Cut Peel 454g is available at 5 retailers
TescoAsdaOcadoBritish Corner ShopAppyshop
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSandwich


