Is Wilkin & Sons Ltd Tiptree 'Sweet Tip' Raspberry Conserve 340g Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Raspberries, Gelling Agent: Pectin, Acidity Regulator: Sodium Citrate, Prepared with 52g of Fruit per 100g, Total Sugar content 67g per 100g

Check Wilkin & Sons Ltd Tiptree 'Sweet Tip' Raspberry Conserve 340g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wilkin & Sons Ltd Tiptree 'Sweet Tip' Raspberry Conserve 340g is available at 5 retailers

WalmartOcadoBest Way WholesaleBritish Corner ShopAmazon

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSandwichSnacking