Is Wilkin & Sons Tiptree - Salted Caramel Spread 210g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Golden Syrup (Invert Sugar Syrup), Condensed Skimmed Milk, Butter (Milk), Double Cream (Milk), Maldon® Sea Salt

Check Wilkin & Sons Tiptree - Salted Caramel Spread 210g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wilkin & Sons Tiptree - Salted Caramel Spread 210g is available at 2 retailers

OcadoBritishshopping

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetSaltyButtery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSnackingDipping