Is Wilkinson Sword Extra 2 Disposable Women's Razors Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEG-115M, PEG-100, Lanolin, Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Juice, Maltodextrin, Cyclodextrin, Aqua, Tocopherol
Check Wilkinson Sword Extra 2 Disposable Women's Razors against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wilkinson Sword Extra 2 Disposable Women's Razors in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Wilkinson Sword Extra 2 Disposable Women's Razors is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown


