Is Wilkinson Sword Extra 2 Sensitive Men's Disposable Razors Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEG-115M, PEG-100, Lanolin, Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Juice, Maltodextrin, Cyclodextrin, Aqua, Tocopherol
Check Wilkinson Sword Extra 2 Sensitive Men's Disposable Razors against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wilkinson Sword Extra 2 Sensitive Men's Disposable Razors in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Wilkinson Sword Extra 2 Sensitive Men's Disposable Razors is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown


