Is Wilkinson Sword Hydro 3 Skin Protection Value Pack Handle + 9 Blades Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEG-115M, Polyquaternium-10, Aqua, Sodium Acetate, Sodium Chloride, Zinc Stearate, Isopropyl Alcohol, Cyclodextrin, Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Juice, Calendula Officinalis Flower, Camellia Sinensis Leaf, Ceramide NG, Hydrogenated Jojoba Oil, Maltodextrin, Panthenol, Sodium Hyaluronate, Tocopherol
Check Wilkinson Sword Hydro 3 Skin Protection Value Pack Handle + 9 Blades against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wilkinson Sword Hydro 3 Skin Protection Value Pack Handle + 9 Blades in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Wilkinson Sword Hydro 3 Skin Protection Value Pack Handle + 9 Blades is available at 2 retailers
MorrisonsOcado
About this product
Unknown


