Is Wilkinson Sword Hydro 5 Men's Razor Blades Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEG-115M, Polyquaternium-10, Aqua, Sodium Acetate, Sodium Chloride, Zinc Stearate, Isopropyl Alcohol, Cyclodextrin, Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Juice, Calendula Officinalis Flower, Camellia Sinensis Leaf, Ceramide NG, Hydrogenated Jojoba Oil, Maltodextrin, Panthenol, Sodium Hyaluronate, Tocopherol

Check Wilkinson Sword Hydro 5 Men's Razor Blades against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wilkinson Sword Hydro 5 Men's Razor Blades is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Strip

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
On The Go