Is Wilkinson Sword Hydro 5 Men's Razor with 13 Blades Oat Free?

No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.

Why it's not oat free

  • avena sativa kernel flour panthenol

avena sativa kernel flour panthenol

Dietitian note

This ingredient contains oats.

Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts

Keep checking with Spoonful

Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEG-115M, Ceramide NG,, Titanium Dioxide, Zinc Stearate, Cyclodextrin, Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Juice, Avena Sativa Kernel Flour Panthenol, Sodium Hyaluronate, Tocopherol, Maltodextrin, Aqua

Check Wilkinson Sword Hydro 5 Men's Razor with 13 Blades against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wilkinson Sword Hydro 5 Men's Razor with 13 Blades is available at 1 retailer

Morrisons

About this product

Unknown · Unknown

Flavor
Unknown
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
Unknown