Is Wilkinson Sword Hydro 5 Men's Razor with 13 Blades Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEG-115M, Ceramide NG,, Titanium Dioxide, Zinc Stearate, Cyclodextrin, Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Juice, Avena Sativa Kernel Flour Panthenol, Sodium Hyaluronate, Tocopherol, Maltodextrin, Aqua

Check Wilkinson Sword Hydro 5 Men's Razor with 13 Blades against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wilkinson Sword Hydro 5 Men's Razor with 13 Blades is available at 1 retailer

Morrisons

About this product

Unknown · Unknown

Flavor
Unknown
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
Unknown