Is Wilkinson Sword Hydro 5 Men's Razor Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
PEG‐115M, Polyquaternium‐10, Silica [Nano], Aqua, Sodium Acetate, Sodium Chloride, Zinc Stearate, Isopropyl Alcohol, Cyclodextrin, Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Juice, Maltodextrin, Sodium Hyaluronate, Panthenol, Hydrogenated Jojoba Oil, Calendula Officinalis Flower, Camellia Sinensis Leaf Powder, Ceramide NG, Tocopherol
Check Wilkinson Sword Hydro 5 Men's Razor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wilkinson Sword Hydro 5 Men's Razor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Wilkinson Sword Hydro 5 Men's Razor is available at 2 retailers
MorrisonsOcado
About this product
Unknown


