Is Wilkinson Sword Hydro 5 Sensitive Men's Razor Soy Free?

Ingredients
PEG-115M, Ceramide NG, Titanium Dioxide, Zinc Stearate, Cyclodextrin, Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Juice, Avena Sativa Kernel Flour, Panthenol, Sodium Hyaluronate, Tocopherol, Maltodextrin, Aqua
Check Wilkinson Sword Hydro 5 Sensitive Men's Razor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wilkinson Sword Hydro 5 Sensitive Men's Razor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Wilkinson Sword Hydro 5 Sensitive Men's Razor is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown


