Is Wilkinson Sword My Intuition Quattro Smooth Sensitive Women's Disposable Razors x3 Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEG-115 M, PEG-100, Carica Papaya Leaf Extract, Conchiolin Powder, Panthenol, Tocopheryl Acetate, Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Juice, Maltodextrin
Check Wilkinson Sword My Intuition Quattro Smooth Sensitive Women's Disposable Razors x3 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wilkinson Sword My Intuition Quattro Smooth Sensitive Women's Disposable Razors x3 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Unknown · Unknown
Flavor
Unknown
Texture
Unknown


