Is Wilkinson Sword My Intuition Quattro Smooth Sensitive Women's Disposable Razors x3 Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- peg-100
- peg-115 m
peg-100
Dietitian noteThis ingredient could be derived from animal sources but is not usually seen in food (more typically seen in medications, supplements, cosmetics and/or cleaning supplies).
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
PEG-115 M, PEG-100, Carica Papaya Leaf Extract, Conchiolin Powder, Panthenol, Tocopheryl Acetate, Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Juice, Maltodextrin
Check Wilkinson Sword My Intuition Quattro Smooth Sensitive Women's Disposable Razors x3 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wilkinson Sword My Intuition Quattro Smooth Sensitive Women's Disposable Razors x3 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Unknown · Unknown


