This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Wilkinson Sword Quattro For Women Bikini Razor & Trimmer Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEG-115M, PEG-100, Conchiolin Powder, Panthenol, Carica Papaya Leaf Extract, Tocopheryl Acetate, Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Juice, Maltodextrin

Check Wilkinson Sword Quattro For Women Bikini Razor & Trimmer against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wilkinson Sword Quattro For Women Bikini Razor & Trimmer is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Unknown

Pescatarian? Wilkinson Sword Quattro For Women Bikini Razor & Trimmer | Spoonful