Is Wilkinson Sword Quattro for Women Sensitive Disposable Razors x3 Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEG-115M, PEG-100, Conchiolin Powder, Panthenol, Carica Papaya Leaf Extract, Tocopheryl Acetate, Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Juice, Maltodextrin
Check Wilkinson Sword Quattro for Women Sensitive Disposable Razors x3 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wilkinson Sword Quattro for Women Sensitive Disposable Razors x3 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Wilkinson Sword Quattro for Women Sensitive Disposable Razors x3 is available at 1 retailer
Morrisons
About this product
Unknown


