Is Wilkinson Sword Quattro Titanium Men's Razor Blades Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEG-115M, PEG-7M, PEG-100, Cyclodextrin, Tocopherol, Hydrogenated Jojoba Oil, Panthenol, Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Juice, Maltodextrin

Check Wilkinson Sword Quattro Titanium Men's Razor Blades against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wilkinson Sword Quattro Titanium Men's Razor Blades is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Piece