Is Wilkinson Sword Skin Defense 5 Womens Disposable Razors x3 Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEG-115M, PEG-7M, PEG-100, Cyclodextrin, Hydrogenated Jojoba Oil, Tocopherol, Panthenol, Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Juice, Maltodextrin

Check Wilkinson Sword Skin Defense 5 Womens Disposable Razors x3 against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown