Is Wilkinson Sword Xtreme 3 Beauty Women's Disposable Razor Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

peg-115m, pvp, peg-100, cyclodextrin, tocopherol, simmondisia chinensis butter, butyrospermum parkii butter, aloe barbadensis leaf juice, maltodextrin

Check Wilkinson Sword Xtreme 3 Beauty Women's Disposable Razor against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wilkinson Sword Xtreme 3 Beauty Women's Disposable Razor is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Unknown · Unknown

Flavor
Unknown
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
Unknown