Is Wilkinson Sword Xtreme 3 Beauty Women's Disposable Razor Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
peg-115m, pvp, peg-100, cyclodextrin, tocopherol, simmondisia chinensis butter, butyrospermum parkii butter, aloe barbadensis leaf juice, maltodextrin
Check Wilkinson Sword Xtreme 3 Beauty Women's Disposable Razor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wilkinson Sword Xtreme 3 Beauty Women's Disposable Razor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Wilkinson Sword Xtreme 3 Beauty Women's Disposable Razor is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Unknown · Unknown
Flavor
Unknown
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
Unknown


