Is Wilkinson Sword Xtreme 3 Duo Comfort Men's Disposable Razors 6 Pack Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
peg-115m, pvp, peg-100, cyclodextrin, tocopherol, simmondsia chinensis butter, butyrospermum parkii butter, aloe barbadensis leaf juice, maltodextrin
Check Wilkinson Sword Xtreme 3 Duo Comfort Men's Disposable Razors 6 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wilkinson Sword Xtreme 3 Duo Comfort Men's Disposable Razors 6 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Wilkinson Sword Xtreme 3 Duo Comfort Men's Disposable Razors 6 Pack is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Unknown · Unknown
Texture
Unknown


