Is Will Studd Cheese, Brillat-Savarin Affine Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Cow's Milk And Cream, Cultured Milk, Salt, And Rennet.
Check Will Studd Cheese, Brillat-Savarin Affine against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Will Studd Cheese, Brillat-Savarin Affine in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Cheese · Whole
Flavor
ButteryMildSavory
Texture
CreamyGooeySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing


