Is Will Studd Halloumi Artisan Authentic Goat's Milk Cheese Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED GOAT'S MILK, SALT, NON-ANIMAL RENNET, DRIED MINT.
Check Will Studd Halloumi Artisan Authentic Goat's Milk Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Will Studd Halloumi Artisan Authentic Goat's Milk Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Kite Hill Dairy Free Almond Milk Plain Cream Cheese Style Spread
Daisy Low-Fat Cottage Cheese Small Curd 2% Milk Fat, 16 Oz.
GALBANI, RICOTTA CHEESE, WHOLE MILK, WHOLE MILK
BAKED SCALLOPED POTATOES WITH REAL MILK, BUTTER, SOUR CREAM, & CHEDDAR CHEESE, BAKED SCALLOPED POTATOES
MILD AUTHENTIC MEXICAN RESTAURANT STYLE CHEESE DIP WITH JALAPENO, MILD
About this product
Cheese · Loaf
Flavor
SaltyMintySavory
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
GrillingSaladSandwich


