Is Willamette Valley Quinoa the Uncontroversial Quinoa Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ALL NATURAL WHITE QUINOA
Check Willamette Valley Quinoa the Uncontroversial Quinoa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Willamette Valley Quinoa the Uncontroversial Quinoa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Peanut Butter Granola Bars
Fritos Corn Chips The Original - 9.25 Oz
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread, Slow Baked with Simple Ingredients, Non-GMO, 16 oz
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
About this product
Grain · Whole, Dried
Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
FluffyCrunchy
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishSaladMeal Prep


