Is William Hill Estate Central Coast Merlot Red Wine - 750 Ml Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
plum and black cherry, sulfites
Check William Hill Estate Central Coast Merlot Red Wine - 750 Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open William Hill Estate Central Coast Merlot Red Wine - 750 Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
William Hill Estate Central Coast Merlot Red Wine - 750 Ml is available at 5 retailers
H-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterHy-VeeGiant Eagle
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking


