Is William Hill Estate North Coast Chardonnay White Wine, 750ml Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chardonnay, Sweet Aromas And Flavors Of Pear And Stone Fruit, Notes Of Toasted Oak And Caramel, Contains Sulfites
Check William Hill Estate North Coast Chardonnay White Wine, 750ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open William Hill Estate North Coast Chardonnay White Wine, 750ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
William Hill Estate North Coast Chardonnay White Wine, 750ml is available at 4 retailers
VitacostHarris TeeterWalmartGiant Eagle
About this product
Wine · Bottle
Flavor
FruityButtery
Texture
DrySmooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


