Is Williams Bros Brewing Co. Seven Giraffes Extraordinary IPA 500ml Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Malted Barley, Malted Wheat, Malted Rye, Hops, Elderflowers, Yeast
Check Williams Bros Brewing Co. Seven Giraffes Extraordinary IPA 500ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Williams Bros Brewing Co. Seven Giraffes Extraordinary IPA 500ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beer · Bottle
Flavor
BitterMalty
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep


