Is Williams Cheese Food, Pasteurized Process, Sharp & Creamy Oat Free?

Ingredients
Cheese (Colby, Cheddar, Swiss (Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Enzymes)), Water, Skim Milk, Whey, Sodium Phosphate, Salt, Sodium Citrate, Sorbic Acid (To Protect Flavor), Glacial Acetic Acid, Annatto (Natural Coloring).
Check Williams Cheese Food, Pasteurized Process, Sharp & Creamy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Williams Cheese Food, Pasteurized Process, Sharp & Creamy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Annie's Organic Vegan Macaroni and Cheese Elbows & Creamy Sauce Gluten Free Pasta, 6 oz
GLUTEN FREE DELUXE RICH & CREAMY SHELLS & CHEDDAR RICE PASTA & CHEESE SAUCE, DELUXE RICH & CREAMY
Kraft Singles Cheese Product Pasteurized Prepared American - 24 Count
Velveeta Cheese Product Pasteurized Recipe Original - 32 Oz
Kraft Singles Cheese Product Pasteurized Prepared Slices American - 16 Count
Where to buy
Williams Cheese Food, Pasteurized Process, Sharp & Creamy is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable


