Is Williams Chili Seasoning Mix 18 oz NEW Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ground Chili Peppers And Other Spices, Dehydrated Onion And Garlic

Check Williams Chili Seasoning Mix 18 oz NEW against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Williams Chili Seasoning Mix 18 oz NEW is available at 2 retailers

AmazonWalmart

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlicky
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep