Is Williams Sonoma Hot Chocolate Classic Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE (PROCESSED WITH POTASSIUM CARBONATE), COCOA BUTTER, MILK FAT (BUTTER), SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, VANILLA. CONTAINS MILK. THIS PRODUCT IS PREPARED AND PACKAGED USING MACHINES THAT MAY COME IN CONTACT WITH WHEAT/GLUTEN, TREE NUTS (ALMONDS, PISTACHIOS), SOY.
Check Williams Sonoma Hot Chocolate Classic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Williams Sonoma Hot Chocolate Classic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


