Is William's Tasmanian Original Sourdough Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Water, Sourdough Starter (water, Wheat Flour, Iodised Salt, Yeast), Rye Meal, Wheat Gluten, Yeast, Vinegar, Canola Oil, Iodised Salt, Soy Flour, Vegetable Emulsifier (471), Vitamins (thiamin, Folic Acid), Processing Aid (wheat) Contains Wheat, Gluten and Soy.
Check William's Tasmanian Original Sourdough against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open William's Tasmanian Original Sourdough in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
TangySourSavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BreakfastLunchSandwichSnacking


