Is WILLIE BYRD, SAUCE, DARK CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, EVAPORATED MILK (MILK, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, CARRAGEENAN, VITAMIN D3), LIGHT CORN SYRUP (VANILLA EXTRACT 15% DEXTROSE), UNSWEET CHOCOLATE, UNSALTED BUTTER (PASTEURIZED CREAM (MILK)), SEA SALT, VANILLA EXTRACT (VANILLA BEAN EXTRACTIVES IN WATER AND ALCOHOL (41%)).
Check WILLIE BYRD, SAUCE, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WILLIE BYRD, SAUCE, DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
ToppingDippingSnacking


