Is Willie Pete Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Black Pepper, Garlic, Sugar, Onion, Disodium-inosinate, Disodium Guanylate, Paprika, Bell Pepper, Parsley, Spices & Red Pepper
Check Willie Pete against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Willie Pete in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Willie Pete is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
GarlickySpicySavoryPeppery
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSalad


