Is Willies Cacao 100% Pure Gold Sur La Lago, 40gr Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COCOA MASS, COCOA BUTTER
Check Willies Cacao 100% Pure Gold Sur La Lago, 40gr against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Willies Cacao 100% Pure Gold Sur La Lago, 40gr in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Hershey's Cocoa Powder 100% Cacao, Natural Unsweetened Chocolate, 8 Oz.
Libby’s 100% Pure Pumpkin
Argo Corn Starch 100% Pure Stay Fresh Container - 16 Oz
Maple Grove Farms Maple Syrup 100% Pure Dark Amber - 12.5 Fl. Oz.
CASHEW BUTTER + PURE VANILLA BEAN ORGANIC 70% CACAO DARK CHOCOLATE, CASHEW BUTTER + PURE VANILLA BEAN
Where to buy
Willies Cacao 100% Pure Gold Sur La Lago, 40gr is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyBitterRich
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


