Is Willie's Cacao Dark Chocolate Praline Truffles, 110 G Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cocoa Mass, Hazelnuts 27%, Raw Cane Sugar, Cocoa Powder, Hazelnut Oil 0.8%, Cocoa Butter, Sea Salt 0.6%, Dark Chocolate Cocoa Solids: 70% minimum
Check Willie's Cacao Dark Chocolate Praline Truffles, 110 G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Willie's Cacao Dark Chocolate Praline Truffles, 110 G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Willie's Cacao Dark Chocolate Praline Truffles, 110 G is available at 2 retailers
Central MarketOcado
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
NuttyBitterChocolatey
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


