Is Willie's Cacao Dark Chocolate with Hazelnut & Raisin Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Only natural ingredients. Dark Chocolate. Cocoa solids: 70% minimum. Ingredients: Cocoa mass, Raw cane sugar, Raisins 15% (Raisin, Sunflower oil), hazelnuts 10%, Cocoa butter.
Check Willie's Cacao Dark Chocolate with Hazelnut & Raisin against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Willie's Cacao Dark Chocolate with Hazelnut & Raisin in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Willie's Cacao Dark Chocolate with Hazelnut & Raisin is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyBitterNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping


