Is Willie's Cacao Marc de Champagne Truffles Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dark Chocolate Praline Truffles with Marc de Champagne . Dark chocolate cocoa solids: 70% minimum. Ingredients: cocoa mass, raw cane sugar, HAZELNUTS 22%, cocoa powder, HAZELNUT� oil 4%, Marc de Champagne 3%, cocoa butter.�

Check Willie's Cacao Marc de Champagne Truffles against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Willie's Cacao Marc de Champagne Truffles is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyRich
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping