Is Willie's Cacao White Chocolate Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Only natural ingredients. White Chocolate. Cocoa solids: 36% minimum. Ingredients: Cocoa butter 36%, milk�powder 34%, Raw cane sugar.
Check Willie's Cacao White Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Willie's Cacao White Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Willie's Cacao White Chocolate is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingToppingGarnishing


