Is WILLIE'S REMEDY THC INFUSED LEMONADE ORIGINAL Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, CANE SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, CONCENTRATED JUICE (CONCENTRATED JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE), CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, MALIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT

Check WILLIE'S REMEDY THC INFUSED LEMONADE ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go