Is Willie's THC Infused Social Tonic Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Cane Sugar, L-theanine, Natural Flavors, Thc Emulsion, Citric Acid, Cbd Emulsion, Cbg Emulsion, Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate
Check Willie's THC Infused Social Tonic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Willie's THC Infused Social Tonic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Private Selection™ Garlic Infused Olive Oil
Bai Coconut Flavored Water, Cocofusions, Molokai Coconut, Antioxidant Infused Drinks, 18 Fluid Ounce Bottle
INFUSED APPLE CIDER VINEGAR BEVERAGE, BLOOD ORANGE
Olipop Classic Root Beer Sparkling Tonic
California Olive Ranch Garlic Infused Extra Virgin Olive Oil
About this product
Soda · Bottle, Can, Liquid


