Is Williwaw Salmon Cracklet Pack – 0.7 oz – Gluten Free High Protein Snacks – Keto Friendly, High in Collagen, Up-Cycling, Crispy, Patagonia – Natural Oven Baked Crackers 4 Pack (Spicy Paprika) Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
- trout skin
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Salmon And Trout Skin, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Sea Salt, Natural Flavors, Tocpherols (Soy Oil Extract)
Check Williwaw Salmon Cracklet Pack – 0.7 oz – Gluten Free High Protein Snacks – Keto Friendly, High in Collagen, Up-Cycling, Crispy, Patagonia – Natural Oven Baked Crackers 4 Pack (Spicy Paprika) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Williwaw Salmon Cracklet Pack – 0.7 oz – Gluten Free High Protein Snacks – Keto Friendly, High in Collagen, Up-Cycling, Crispy, Patagonia – Natural Oven Baked Crackers 4 Pack (Spicy Paprika) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Williwaw Salmon Cracklet Pack – 0.7 oz – Gluten Free High Protein Snacks – Keto Friendly, High in Collagen, Up-Cycling, Crispy, Patagonia – Natural Oven Baked Crackers 4 Pack (Spicy Paprika) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Cracker


