Is Willmoores Wing Sauce, Twangy Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Hot Sauce, (Cayenne Peppers, Vinegar, Salt, Garlic), Ketchup (Tomato Concentrate, Distilled Vinegar, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Salt, Spice, Onion Powder, Natural Flavoring, Water, Xanthan Gum) And Spices.

Check Willmoores Wing Sauce, Twangy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicySweetGarlickyTangy
Texture
SmoothOily
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingGrillingTopping