Is Willow Creek Organic Grain Co. Gluten Free Organic Quick Rolled Oats Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Oats.
Check Willow Creek Organic Grain Co. Gluten Free Organic Quick Rolled Oats against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Willow Creek Organic Grain Co. Gluten Free Organic Quick Rolled Oats in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
Bob’s Red Mill Old Fashioned Rolled Oats, Gluten Free, 32 oz, Case of 4
Cheerios Whole Grain Oats Gluten Free Breakfast Cereal Large Size
Quaker Oats, Quick 1 - Minute Oatmeal, 18 oz Canister
Honey Nut Cheerios Whole Grain Oats Gluten Free Breakfast Cereal Large Size
About this product
Grain · Flake, Dried
Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
FlakyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingMeal PrepSnacking


