Is Willtec 7 UP Bag In Box Soda Fountain Syrup Concentrate, 2.5 gal Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
High Fructose Corn Syrup, Water, Citric Acid, Natural Lemon And Lime Flavors, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Benzoate, Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Flavor)
Check Willtec 7 UP Bag In Box Soda Fountain Syrup Concentrate, 2.5 gal against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Willtec 7 UP Bag In Box Soda Fountain Syrup Concentrate, 2.5 gal in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Willtec 7 UP Bag In Box Soda Fountain Syrup Concentrate, 2.5 gal is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Syrup · Liquid, Pouch
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
DenseThick
Commonly used for
Drinking


