Is Willtec Dew Point Bag In Box Soda Syrup 1 Gal Twin Pack Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cane Sugar, Filtered Water, Citric Acid, Gum Arabic, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Potassium Benzoate (As A ), Caffeine, Yellow5, Brominated Vegetable Oil
Check Willtec Dew Point Bag In Box Soda Syrup 1 Gal Twin Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Willtec Dew Point Bag In Box Soda Syrup 1 Gal Twin Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Willtec Dew Point Bag In Box Soda Syrup 1 Gal Twin Pack is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
Drinking


