Is Willtec Dew Point Bag In Box Soda Syrup Concentrate, 5 gal Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cane Sugar, Filtered Water, Citric Acid, Gum Arabic, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Potassium Benzoate (As A ), Caffeine, Yellow5, Brominated Vegetable Oil
Check Willtec Dew Point Bag In Box Soda Syrup Concentrate, 5 gal against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Willtec Dew Point Bag In Box Soda Syrup Concentrate, 5 gal in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Willtec Dew Point Bag In Box Soda Syrup Concentrate, 5 gal is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Syrup · Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
Drinking


