Is Willtec Diet Red Wave Bag In Box Soda Syrup 1 Gal Twin Pack Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Caramel Color, Phosphoric Acid, Natural Flavors, Aspartame, Sodium Saccharin, Potassium Benzoate (As A ), Caffeine
Check Willtec Diet Red Wave Bag In Box Soda Syrup 1 Gal Twin Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Willtec Diet Red Wave Bag In Box Soda Syrup 1 Gal Twin Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Willtec Diet Red Wave Bag In Box Soda Syrup 1 Gal Twin Pack is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Soda · Liquid


