Is Willtec Diet Red Wave Bag In Box Soda Syrup 1 Gal Twin Pack Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Caramel Color, Phosphoric Acid, Natural Flavors, Aspartame, Sodium Saccharin, Potassium Benzoate (As A ), Caffeine
Check Willtec Diet Red Wave Bag In Box Soda Syrup 1 Gal Twin Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Willtec Diet Red Wave Bag In Box Soda Syrup 1 Gal Twin Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Willtec Diet Red Wave Bag In Box Soda Syrup 1 Gal Twin Pack is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Soda · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
Drinking


