Is Willtec Dr Pepper Bag In Box Soda Fountain Syrup Concentrate 5 gal Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
High Fructose Corn Syrup, Sugar, Water, Caramel Color, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Phosphoric Acid, Caffeine, Sodium Benzoate, Dimethyl Polysiloxane
Check Willtec Dr Pepper Bag In Box Soda Fountain Syrup Concentrate 5 gal against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Willtec Dr Pepper Bag In Box Soda Fountain Syrup Concentrate 5 gal in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Willtec Dr Pepper Bag In Box Soda Fountain Syrup Concentrate 5 gal is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetSpicy
Texture
DenseThick
Commonly used for
Drinking


